Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Frauen 1. Liga

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Ars Ludendi5.-5145568-1320.0%
Candy8.-54171611080.0%
Heidees1.-53268561260.0%
Hucks Ultimate Berlin3.-5416764380.0%
Mainzelmädchen2.-5236859940.0%
MarGie4.-54164531180.0%
Saxy Divas6.-5055373-200.0%
U de Cologne7.-5235365-1240.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen