Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 3. Liga SW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
7Schwaben1.-53268501860.0%
Ars Ludendi II4.-5054173-320.0%
Cultimaters II6.-550754332100.0%
Heppie Frisbeez2.-550744331100.0%
Himmelstürmer7.-5235568-1340.0%
Sturm und Drang3.-5144371-2820.0%
Sturm und Drang II5.-5144771-2420.0%
Team Südsee8.-53268521660.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen