Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 2. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
ULMtimates6.165181582383.3%
Heidees3.264277671066.7%
Colorado2.36428374966.7%
Frisbee Fieber Gießen5.46337470450.0%
UltimateAmSee & Soul7.56337076-650.0%
Disc-O-Fever1.66155882-2416.7%
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys4.76155874-1616.7%

Zeige alle Gruppen