Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 4. Liga NO

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Rotor Ultimate Berlin1.154165491680.0%
Stoneheads Chemnitz4.265184632183.3%
Air Pussies2.36427176-566.7%
Pizza Volante5.45145662-620.0%
Saxy Divers 26.55145264-1220.0%
Hallunken 23.65144963-1420.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen