Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 2. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Disconnection3.-550753837100.0%
Heidees4.-5326358560.0%
Monaco Mix1.-5325951860.0%
Next Generation5.-53268541460.0%
Paradisco Jena2.-5145367-1420.0%
Seichtwasserschnorchler8.-5054375-320.0%
ULMtimates6.-54166501680.0%
Wurfkultur Bamberg7.-5143670-3420.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen