Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 2. Liga N

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Caracals7.-5326568-360.0%
Disckick2.-53269571260.0%
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Münster5.-5236157440.0%
Drehst'n Deckel3.-5417064680.0%
DU bist Frisbee4.-5145072-2220.0%
Fischbees6.-5236467-340.0%
Goldfingers1.-550754332100.0%
Saxy Divers8.-5054773-260.0%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste