Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 1. Liga

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Ars Ludendi11.-5236967240.0%
Cultimaters4.-550755025100.0%
Disc-O-Fever2.-5054575-300.0%
Frizzly Bears9.-5055075-250.0%
Frühsport 0,210.-5146065-520.0%
Gummibärchen16.-5235266-1440.0%
Hässliche Erdferkel6.-54169561380.0%
Heidees3.-54171561580.0%
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin8.-5236666040.0%
La Famiglia14.-5326168-760.0%
THW12.-5326262060.0%
ToGetHer5.-54172472580.0%
UFO7.-550755025100.0%
ULMtimates15.-5145770-1320.0%
Ultimate am See13.-5145473-1920.0%
Zamperl1.-5326557860.0%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste