de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga Nordost

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Saxy Divers4.1550752946100.0%
Griffins Lehre7.25415653380.0%
Red Eagles2.353263521160.0%
Hund Flach Werfen 28.45235664-840.0%
DJ Dahlem1.55235363-1040.0%
Parkscheibe3.65235557-240.0%
Schleudertrauma6.75235567-1240.0%
DiscUrs5.85054775-280.0%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste