de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 2. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Maultaschen7.154173522180.0%
Colorado4.25326864460.0%
Heidees2.353268581060.0%
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys1.45326560560.0%
NextGen Nürnberg8.553270591160.0%
Frisbee Fieber Gießen6.65145171-2020.0%
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.5.75145472-1820.0%
Paradisco Team 13.85235770-1340.0%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste