de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
ULMtimate3.1981131765588.9%
Wurfkultur6.21055119120-150.0%
Seichtwasserschnorchler2.310731281131570.0%
Unwucht Erlangen1.49721171011677.8%
Colorado 25.51046120123-340.0%
Ars Ludendi II7.691866129-6311.1%
Wer(f)wölfe4.71046111121-1040.0%
Disconnection II8.8927101110-922.2%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste