de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 2. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Maultaschen2.11082140875380.0%
Ars Ludendi I5.21082137776080.0%
Disconnection1.310731361003670.0%
Heidees6.410551241081650.0%
NextGen Nürnberg3.51064126794760.0%
Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg4.61037103113-1030.0%
Feldmädchen8.7103765117-5230.0%
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.7.8100100150-1500.0%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste