de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 2. Liga Nord

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Hamburg Sturmflut1.11091146836390.0%
Die 7 Todsünden3.210731261141270.0%
Disckick2.310641291082160.0%
TieKielas6.41046108127-1940.0%
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS4.510551351251050.0%
Bonobos5.610641311191260.0%
Endzonis7.7102887146-5920.0%
Parkscheibe8.81019106146-4010.0%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste