Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
41
33
8
2
3
2
1
42
29
13
3
3
1
2
38
28
10
4
3
0
3
14
45
-31
RR 1-4RR 5-8
30.11.2019 09:00 Rheinos - Frisbee Fieber 2 0 - 15
30.11.2019 09:50 Maultaschen II - Klosterwiesel 12 - 13
30.11.2019 12:20 Maultaschen II - Rheinos 15 - 4
30.11.2019 13:10 Klosterwiesel - Frisbee Fieber 2 13 - 11
30.11.2019 15:40 Klosterwiesel - Rheinos 15 - 10
30.11.2019 16:30 Frisbee Fieber 2 - Maultaschen II 12 - 15

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
45
16
29
2
3
2
1
30
29
1
3
3
1
2
34
37
-3
4
3
0
3
18
45
-27
RR 1-4RR 5-8
30.11.2019 10:40 Flying Igels II - Hässliche Erdferkel 2 8 - 12
30.11.2019 11:30 Fuldimates - Colorado 2 2 - 15
30.11.2019 14:00 Fuldimates - Flying Igels II 10 - 15
30.11.2019 14:50 Colorado 2 - Hässliche Erdferkel 2 15 - 3
30.11.2019 17:20 Colorado 2 - Flying Igels II 15 - 11
30.11.2019 18:10 Hässliche Erdferkel 2 - Fuldimates 15 - 6

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga SW, RR 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
42
30
12
2
3
2
1
40
26
14
3
3
2
1
35
35
0
4
3
0
3
18
44
-26
30.11.2019 09:50 Maultaschen II - Klosterwiesel 12 - 13
30.11.2019 14:50 Colorado 2 - Hässliche Erdferkel 2 15 - 3
1.12.2019 10:40 Klosterwiesel - Hässliche Erdferkel 2 14 - 8
1.12.2019 11:30 Maultaschen II - Colorado 2 15 - 10
1.12.2019 14:00 Maultaschen II - Hässliche Erdferkel 2 15 - 7
1.12.2019 14:50 Colorado 2 - Klosterwiesel 15 - 8

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga SW, RR 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
45
14
31
2
3
2
1
40
34
6
3
3
1
2
28
41
-13
4
3
0
3
20
44
-24
30.11.2019 09:00 Rheinos - Frisbee Fieber 2 0 - 15
30.11.2019 14:00 Fuldimates - Flying Igels II 10 - 15
1.12.2019 09:00 Frisbee Fieber 2 - Fuldimates 15 - 4
1.12.2019 09:50 Rheinos - Flying Igels II 9 - 15
1.12.2019 12:20 Flying Igels II - Frisbee Fieber 2 10 - 15
1.12.2019 13:10 Rheinos - Fuldimates 11 - 14

Spielplan