Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
45
23
22
2
3
2
1
41
30
11
3
3
1
2
27
42
-15
4
3
0
3
27
45
-18
Playoffs 1-4RR 5-8
30.11.2019 09:00 Friss die Frisbee - UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing 15 - 6
30.11.2019 09:50 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Heidees 6 - 15
30.11.2019 12:20 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Friss die Frisbee 6 - 15
30.11.2019 13:10 Heidees - UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing 15 - 9
30.11.2019 15:40 Heidees - Friss die Frisbee 11 - 15
30.11.2019 16:30 UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing - FT Würzburg Ultimate 12 - 15

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
42
33
9
2
3
2
1
43
32
11
3
3
1
2
30
44
-14
4
3
1
2
36
42
-6
Playoffs 1-4RR 5-8
30.11.2019 10:40 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 8 - 15
30.11.2019 11:30 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys - Colorado 6 - 15
30.11.2019 14:00 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys - Team Südsee 15 - 14
30.11.2019 14:50 Colorado - Frisbee Fieber 15 - 13
30.11.2019 17:20 Colorado - Team Südsee 12 - 14
30.11.2019 18:10 Frisbee Fieber - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys 15 - 9

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Friss die Frisbee  
13-15Frisbee Fieber 
Frisbee Fieber  
 12-11Gold Frisbee Fieber
Colorado  
13-14Heidees 
Heidees  
  Silber Heidees
   
 Friss die Frisbee 
 15-12Bronze Friss die Frisbee
 Colorado 
   
  4. Colorado
   

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, RR 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
41
38
3
2
3
2
1
39
33
6
3
3
1
2
36
40
-4
4
3
1
2
33
38
-5
30.11.2019 14:00 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys - Team Südsee 15 - 14
30.11.2019 16:30 UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing - FT Würzburg Ultimate 12 - 15
1.12.2019 09:00 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Team Südsee 9 - 13
1.12.2019 09:50 UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys 12 - 11
1.12.2019 12:20 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys - FT Würzburg Ultimate 15 - 12
1.12.2019 13:10 UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing - Team Südsee 9 - 12

Spielplan