Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
75
29
46
2
5
4
1
69
43
26
3
5
4
1
63
45
18
4
5
3
2
63
50
13
5
5
2
3
50
63
-13
6
5
1
4
44
70
-26
7
5
1
4
43
71
-28
8
5
0
5
39
75
-36
Playoffs 1-4Round Robin 1-4
22.6.2019 09:00 Red Eagles - Hallunken 7 - 15
22.6.2019 09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 5
22.6.2019 10:40 Drehst'n Deckel - Goldfingers 15 - 11
22.6.2019 10:40 Saxy Divers - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 5 - 15
22.6.2019 12:20 Griffin's Lehre - Red Eagles 10 - 15
22.6.2019 12:20 Hallunken - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 9
22.6.2019 14:00 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 5
22.6.2019 14:00 Goldfingers - Saxy Divers 5 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Red Eagles - Hund Flach Werfen 11 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Hallunken - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 6
22.6.2019 17:20 Goldfingers - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 8 - 15
22.6.2019 17:20 Drehst'n Deckel - Saxy Divers 7 - 15
23.6.2019 09:00 Drehst'n Deckel - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 7
23.6.2019 09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Goldfingers 15 - 4
23.6.2019 10:40 Saxy Divers - Hallunken 13 - 11
23.6.2019 10:40 Red Eagles - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 4 - 15
23.6.2019 12:20 Hund Flach Werfen - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 8
23.6.2019 12:20 Griffin's Lehre - Goldfingers 11 - 15
23.6.2019 14:00 Saxy Divers - Red Eagles 15 - 7
23.6.2019 14:00 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hallunken 15 - 7
31.8.2019 09:00 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ?
31.8.2019 09:00 Griffin's Lehre - Saxy Divers ? - ?
31.8.2019 10:40 Hallunken - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 10:40 Goldfingers - Red Eagles ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 12:20 Griffin's Lehre - BRLO Ultmte Berlin ? - ?
31.8.2019 12:20 Saxy Divers - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 14:00 Goldfingers - Hallunken ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 14:00 Red Eagles - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ? Frühere Spiele

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga NO, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Pool A 1  
Spiel 1SF Winner 1 
Pool A 4  
 Spiel 1Gold
Pool A 2  
Spiel 2SF Winner 2 
Pool A 3  
  Silber
   
 SF Loser 1 
 Spiel 2Bronze
 SF Loser 2 
   
  4.
   

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga NO, Round Robin 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
-Pool A 5------
-Pool A 6------
-Pool A 7------
-Pool A 8------
31.8.2019 16:30 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
31.8.2019 16:30 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
1.9.2019 09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
1.9.2019 09:00 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
1.9.2019 12:20 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
1.9.2019 12:20 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Spielplan