Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
74
40
34
2
5
4
1
70
49
21
3
5
4
1
71
42
29
4
5
3
2
60
62
-2
5
5
2
3
52
69
-17
6
5
1
4
52
71
-19
7
5
1
4
54
68
-14
8
5
0
5
42
74
-32
Playoffs 1-4Round Robin 1-4
22.6.2019 09:00 Funatics - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 10
22.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg Alsters - Göttinger 7 5 - 15
22.6.2019 10:40 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 9
22.6.2019 10:40 Bonnsai - Fischkutter 15 - 5
22.6.2019 12:20 Göttinger 7 - Funatics 15 - 12
22.6.2019 12:20 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Alsters 13 - 14
22.6.2019 14:00 Fischkutter - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 6 - 15
22.6.2019 14:00 Endzonengammler Essen - Bonnsai 9 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Funatics - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 10
22.6.2019 15:40 DU bist Frisbee - Göttinger 7 7 - 15
22.6.2019 17:20 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter 15 - 10
22.6.2019 17:20 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Bonnsai 15 - 11
23.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Göttinger 7 12 - 14
23.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 14 - 15
23.6.2019 10:40 Bonnsai - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 9
23.6.2019 10:40 Funatics - Fischkutter 14 - 12
23.6.2019 12:20 Hamburg Alsters - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 9 - 13
23.6.2019 12:20 Göttinger 7 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 4
23.6.2019 14:00 Bonnsai - Funatics 15 - 4
23.6.2019 14:00 Fischkutter - DU bist Frisbee 9 - 15
31.8.2019 09:00 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 09:00 Göttinger 7 - Bonnsai ? - ?
31.8.2019 10:40 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 10:40 Endzonengammler Essen - Funatics ? - ?
31.8.2019 12:20 Göttinger 7 - Fischkutter ? - ?
31.8.2019 12:20 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 14:00 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee ? - ? Frühere Spiele
31.8.2019 14:00 Funatics - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 ? - ?

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Pool A 1  
Spiel 1SF Winner 1 
Pool A 4  
 Spiel 1Gold
Pool A 2  
Spiel 2SF Winner 2 
Pool A 3  
  Silber
   
 SF Loser 1 
 Spiel 2Bronze
 SF Loser 2 
   
  4.
   

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Round Robin 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
-Pool A 5------
-Pool A 6------
-Pool A 7------
-Pool A 8------
31.8.2019 16:30 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
31.8.2019 16:30 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
1.9.2019 09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
1.9.2019 09:00 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
1.9.2019 12:20 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
1.9.2019 12:20 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Spielplan