Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 4. Liga SW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
6
1
93
59
34
2
7
6
1
102
62
40
3
7
5
2
94
60
34
4
7
4
3
95
68
27
5
7
4
3
89
64
25
6
7
2
5
57
83
-26
7
7
1
6
46
100
-54
8
7
0
7
25
105
-80
Finale 1-4Finale 5-8
9.2.2019 10:50 LA Fakers - Gummibärchen 2 4 - 15
9.2.2019 12:30 Skid Ultimate - LA Fakers 15 - 4
9.2.2019 12:30 THW II - Gummibärchen 2 7 - 15
9.2.2019 14:10 Gummibärchen 2 - Skid Ultimate 13 - 14
9.2.2019 14:10 THW II - LA Fakers 15 - 3
9.2.2019 15:00 Scheibeschmeiser - Rheinos 15 - 2
9.2.2019 15:50 Skid Ultimate - THW II 15 - 4
9.2.2019 15:50 Flying Igels - 7Schwaben II 11 - 15
9.2.2019 17:30 7Schwaben II - Scheibeschmeiser 15 - 10
9.2.2019 17:30 Rheinos - Flying Igels 1 - 15
9.2.2019 19:10 7Schwaben II - Rheinos 15 - 1
9.2.2019 19:10 Flying Igels - Scheibeschmeiser 9 - 15
10.2.2019 09:00 Flying Igels - Gummibärchen 2 9 - 13
10.2.2019 09:50 Skid Ultimate - Rheinos 15 - 0
10.2.2019 10:40 Scheibeschmeiser - THW II 15 - 6
10.2.2019 11:30 LA Fakers - Flying Igels 9 - 15
10.2.2019 12:20 Gummibärchen 2 - 7Schwaben II 14 - 15
10.2.2019 13:10 Scheibeschmeiser - Skid Ultimate 11 - 15
10.2.2019 14:00 Rheinos - THW II 5 - 15
10.2.2019 14:50 LA Fakers - 7Schwaben II 8 - 15
23.2.2019 09:50 Rheinos - LA Fakers 10 - 15
23.2.2019 10:40 THW II - Flying Igels 5 - 15
23.2.2019 11:30 7Schwaben II - Skid Ultimate 12 - 13
23.2.2019 12:20 Gummibärchen 2 - Rheinos 15 - 6
23.2.2019 13:10 Scheibeschmeiser - LA Fakers 15 - 3
23.2.2019 14:00 7Schwaben II - THW II 15 - 5
23.2.2019 14:50 Skid Ultimate - Flying Igels 6 - 15
23.2.2019 15:40 Gummibärchen 2 - Scheibeschmeiser 10 - 13

Spielplan

Open 4. Liga SW, Finale 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
5
1
87
68
19
2
6
4
2
78
77
1
3
6
3
3
73
81
-8
4
6
0
6
75
87
-12
9.2.2019 14:10 Gummibärchen 2 - Skid Ultimate 13 - 14
9.2.2019 17:30 7Schwaben II - Scheibeschmeiser 15 - 10
10.2.2019 12:20 Gummibärchen 2 - 7Schwaben II 14 - 15
10.2.2019 13:10 Scheibeschmeiser - Skid Ultimate 11 - 15
23.2.2019 11:30 7Schwaben II - Skid Ultimate 12 - 13
23.2.2019 15:40 Gummibärchen 2 - Scheibeschmeiser 10 - 13
23.2.2019 18:10 Skid Ultimate - Gummibärchen 2 15 - 12
23.2.2019 18:50 7Schwaben II - Scheibeschmeiser 15 - 10
24.2.2019 10:40 Gummibärchen 2 - 7Schwaben II 13 - 15
24.2.2019 11:30 Scheibeschmeiser - Skid Ultimate 14 - 13
24.2.2019 14:00 Scheibeschmeiser - Gummibärchen 2 15 - 13
24.2.2019 14:50 Skid Ultimate - 7Schwaben II 8 - 15

Spielplan

Open 4. Liga SW, Finale 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
88
35
53
2
6
3
3
72
59
13
3
6
3
3
64
79
-15
4
6
0
6
37
88
-51
9.2.2019 14:10 THW II - LA Fakers 15 - 3
9.2.2019 17:30 Rheinos - Flying Igels 1 - 15
10.2.2019 11:30 LA Fakers - Flying Igels 9 - 15
10.2.2019 14:00 Rheinos - THW II 5 - 15
23.2.2019 09:50 Rheinos - LA Fakers 10 - 15
23.2.2019 10:40 THW II - Flying Igels 5 - 15
23.2.2019 16:30 Flying Igels - Rheinos 15 - 1
23.2.2019 17:20 THW II - LA Fakers 12 - 15
24.2.2019 09:00 LA Fakers - Flying Igels 9 - 15
24.2.2019 09:50 Rheinos - THW II 8 - 15
24.2.2019 12:20 LA Fakers - Rheinos 13 - 12
24.2.2019 13:10 Flying Igels - THW II 13 - 10

Spielplan