Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
49
23
26
2
4
3
1
41
35
6
3
4
2
2
36
35
1
4
4
1
3
29
43
-14
5
4
0
4
28
47
-19
Platz 1-4Platz 5-6Platz 7-10
1.12.2018 08:45 Friss die Frisbee - Seichtwasserschnorchler 12 - 7
1.12.2018 10:05 Ratisbona Eagles - Schwabing Frisbee Buam 5 - 13
1.12.2018 11:25 ABflug - Friss die Frisbee 5 - 13
1.12.2018 12:45 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Ratisbona Eagles 9 - 7
1.12.2018 14:05 Schwabing Frisbee Buam - ABflug 12 - 10
1.12.2018 15:25 Friss die Frisbee - Ratisbona Eagles 13 - 6
1.12.2018 16:05 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Schwabing Frisbee Buam 9 - 11
1.12.2018 17:25 Schwabing Frisbee Buam - Friss die Frisbee 5 - 11
1.12.2018 18:45 ABflug - Seichtwasserschnorchler 5 - 11
2.12.2018 09:25 Ratisbona Eagles - ABflug 11 - 8

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
44
32
12
2
4
3
1
41
34
7
3
4
2
2
45
26
19
4
4
1
3
36
43
-7
5
4
0
4
19
50
-31
Platz 1-4Platz 5-6Platz 7-10
1.12.2018 09:25 Juniorwolves - IsarRunners 9 - 7
1.12.2018 10:45 Wer(f)wölfe - Paradisco 6 - 13
1.12.2018 12:05 Tiefseetaucher - Juniorwolves 8 - 9
1.12.2018 13:25 IsarRunners - Wer(f)wölfe 11 - 5
1.12.2018 14:45 Paradisco - Tiefseetaucher 3 - 13
1.12.2018 16:45 Juniorwolves - Wer(f)wölfe 13 - 6
1.12.2018 18:05 Paradisco - Juniorwolves 11 - 13
1.12.2018 19:25 Tiefseetaucher - IsarRunners 11 - 12
2.12.2018 08:45 IsarRunners - Paradisco 11 - 9
2.12.2018 10:05 Wer(f)wölfe - Tiefseetaucher 2 - 13

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Friss die Frisbee  
11-10Friss die Frisbee 
IsarRunners  
 13-10Gold Friss die Frisbee
Juniorwolves  
13-9Juniorwolves 
Schwabing Frisbee Buam  
  Silber Juniorwolves
   
 IsarRunners 
 9-12Bronze Schwabing Frisbee Buam
 Schwabing Frisbee Buam 
   
  4. IsarRunners
   

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 5-6

Finals Platzierung
  
Seichtwasserschnorchler 
7-95. Tiefseetaucher
Tiefseetaucher 
  
 6. Seichtwasserschnorchler
  

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 7-10

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
39
19
20
2
3
2
1
27
24
3
3
3
1
2
27
29
-2
4
3
0
3
14
35
-21
1.12.2018 10:45 Wer(f)wölfe - Paradisco 6 - 13
2.12.2018 09:25 Ratisbona Eagles - ABflug 11 - 8
2.12.2018 11:25 Ratisbona Eagles - Wer(f)wölfe 9 - 3
2.12.2018 12:05 ABflug - Paradisco 6 - 13
2.12.2018 14:05 ABflug - Wer(f)wölfe 13 - 5
2.12.2018 14:45 Paradisco - Ratisbona Eagles 13 - 7

Spielplan