Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Mixed 2. Liga, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
52
21
31
2
4
3
1
44
23
21
3
4
2
2
30
30
0
4
4
1
3
19
39
-20
5
4
0
4
15
47
-32
RR 1-5RR 6-9
29.9.2018 09:00 DARKROOM TiB 1848 - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 13 - 3
29.9.2018 09:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Frizzly Bears 3 - 12
29.9.2018 10:50 Frizzly Bears - Saxy Divers 8 - 4
29.9.2018 10:50 Torpedo Phoenix - DARKROOM TiB 1848 2 - 13
29.9.2018 12:40 Frizzly Bears - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 13 - 3
29.9.2018 12:40 Saxy Divers - Torpedo Phoenix 8 - 6
29.9.2018 14:30 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Torpedo Phoenix 6 - 8
29.9.2018 14:30 Saxy Divers - DARKROOM TiB 1848 5 - 13
29.9.2018 17:15 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Saxy Divers 3 - 13
29.9.2018 17:15 DARKROOM TiB 1848 - Frizzly Bears 13 - 11

Spielplan

Beach Mixed 2. Liga, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
26
11
15
2
3
2
1
18
16
2
3
3
1
2
21
19
2
4
3
0
3
10
29
-19
RR 1-5RR 6-9
29.9.2018 09:55 Funatics - Farmers Lüneburg 9 - 3
29.9.2018 09:55 Göttinger 7 - Drehst'n Deckel 8 - 6
29.9.2018 11:45 Drehst'n Deckel - Funatics 4 - 6
29.9.2018 11:45 Farmers Lüneburg - Göttinger 7 2 - 9
29.9.2018 13:35 Funatics - Göttinger 7 3 - 9
29.9.2018 13:35 Drehst'n Deckel - Farmers Lüneburg 11 - 5

Spielplan

Beach Mixed 2. Liga, RR 1-5

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
48
25
23
2
4
3
1
45
25
20
3
4
2
2
27
32
-5
4
4
1
3
28
36
-8
5
4
0
4
17
47
-30
29.9.2018 10:50 Frizzly Bears - Saxy Divers 8 - 4
29.9.2018 13:35 Funatics - Göttinger 7 3 - 9
29.9.2018 14:30 Saxy Divers - DARKROOM TiB 1848 5 - 13
29.9.2018 17:15 DARKROOM TiB 1848 - Frizzly Bears 13 - 11
30.9.2018 09:00 Frizzly Bears - Göttinger 7 13 - 4
30.9.2018 09:00 Funatics - Saxy Divers 7 - 12
30.9.2018 10:50 Funatics - DARKROOM TiB 1848 3 - 13
30.9.2018 10:50 Göttinger 7 - Saxy Divers 8 - 7
30.9.2018 13:35 DARKROOM TiB 1848 - Göttinger 7 9 - 6
30.9.2018 13:35 Funatics - Frizzly Bears 4 - 13

Spielplan

Beach Mixed 2. Liga, RR 6-9

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
32
15
17
2
3
2
1
21
22
-1
3
3
1
2
22
26
-4
4
3
0
3
18
30
-12
29.9.2018 14:30 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Torpedo Phoenix 6 - 8
29.9.2018 13:35 Drehst'n Deckel - Farmers Lüneburg 11 - 5
30.9.2018 09:55 Torpedo Phoenix - Drehst'n Deckel 4 - 12
30.9.2018 09:55 Farmers Lüneburg - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 13 - 6
30.9.2018 12:40 Farmers Lüneburg - Torpedo Phoenix 4 - 9
30.9.2018 12:40 Drehst'n Deckel - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 9 - 6

Spielplan