Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

EUCQ Open, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
45
25
20
2
3
2
1
41
28
13
3
3
1
2
28
44
-16
4
3
0
3
28
45
-17
Top 1-3UpperLowerBottom 10-12
26.5.2018 09:00 BORA - Bad Skid 7 - 15
26.5.2018 09:00 GeRey - 7 Schwaben 6 - 15
26.5.2018 12:00 Bad Skid - GeRey 15 - 7
26.5.2018 13:30 7 Schwaben - BORA 15 - 7
26.5.2018 16:30 Bad Skid - 7 Schwaben 15 - 11
26.5.2018 18:00 BORA - GeRey 14 - 15

Spielplan

EUCQ Open, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
45
23
22
2
3
2
1
43
33
10
3
3
1
2
35
33
2
4
3
0
3
11
45
-34
Top 1-3UpperLowerBottom 10-12
26.5.2018 10:30 Feldrenner - Hardfisch 3 - 15
26.5.2018 12:00 Frank N. - Heidees 15 - 13
26.5.2018 15:00 Heidees - Feldrenner 15 - 5
26.5.2018 15:00 Hardfisch - Frank N. 7 - 15
26.5.2018 18:00 Heidees - Hardfisch 15 - 13
26.5.2018 18:00 Frank N. - Feldrenner 15 - 3

Spielplan

EUCQ Open, Pool C

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
43
25
18
2
3
2
1
39
31
8
3
3
1
2
38
38
0
4
3
0
3
19
45
-26
Top 1-3UpperLowerBottom 10-12
26.5.2018 09:00 Wall City - Frizzly Bears 15 - 11
26.5.2018 09:00 M. U. C. - Ost'n Powers 15 - 4
26.5.2018 12:00 Frizzly Bears - M. U. C. 12 - 14
26.5.2018 12:00 Ost'n Powers - Wall City 6 - 15
26.5.2018 15:00 M. U. C. - Wall City 14 - 9
26.5.2018 15:00 Frizzly Bears - Ost'n Powers 15 - 9

Spielplan

EUCQ Open, Top 1-3

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
2
0
30
21
9
2
2
1
1
23
27
-4
3
2
0
2
23
28
-5
27.5.2018 08:30 M. U. C. - Bad Skid 10 - 15
27.5.2018 11:30 Frank N. - M. U. C. 12 - 13
27.5.2018 14:30 Bad Skid - Frank N. 15 - 11

Spielplan

EUCQ Open, Upper

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
2
0
30
19
11
2
2
1
1
24
25
-1
3
2
0
2
19
29
-10
Platz 4Platz 5Spiel um Platz 6
27.5.2018 08:30 Wall City - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
27.5.2018 11:30 Heidees - Wall City 14 - 10
27.5.2018 14:30 7 Schwaben - Heidees 15 - 10

Spielplan

EUCQ Open, Spiel um Platz 6

Finals Platzierung
  
Wall City 
Spiel 16.
Hardfisch 
  
 7.
  

Spielplan

EUCQ Open, Lower

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
1
1
27
25
2
2
2
1
1
28
27
1
3
2
1
1
25
28
-3
Spiel um Platz 6Platz 8Platz 9
27.5.2018 08:30 Frizzly Bears - GeRey 13 - 15
27.5.2018 11:30 Hardfisch - Frizzly Bears 12 - 15
27.5.2018 14:30 GeRey - Hardfisch 10 - 15

Spielplan

EUCQ Open, Bottom 10-12

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
2
0
30
23
7
2
2
1
1
28
26
2
3
2
0
2
21
30
-9
27.5.2018 08:30 Ost'n Powers - BORA 10 - 15
27.5.2018 11:30 Feldrenner - Ost'n Powers 15 - 11
27.5.2018 14:30 BORA - Feldrenner 15 - 13

Spielplan