Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 1. Liga, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
6
1
103
73
30
2
7
6
1
102
74
28
3
7
4
3
92
85
7
4
 THW
7
4
3
85
91
-6
5
7
3
4
94
92
2
6
7
2
5
82
101
-19
7
7
2
5
76
95
-19
8
7
1
6
79
102
-23
Finale 1-8Finale 9-16
27.1.2018 09:00 Zamperl - THW 12 - 10
27.1.2018 09:50 Cultimaters - Frizzly Bears 15 - 10
27.1.2018 10:40 ToGetHer - Gummibärchen 15 - 4
27.1.2018 11:30 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Ultimate am See 15 - 13
27.1.2018 12:20 Gummibärchen - Cultimaters 10 - 15
27.1.2018 13:10 Ultimate am See - Zamperl 6 - 15
27.1.2018 14:00 THW - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 13
27.1.2018 14:50 Frizzly Bears - ToGetHer 8 - 15
27.1.2018 15:40 Zamperl - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 12 - 11
27.1.2018 16:30 Cultimaters - ToGetHer 15 - 12
27.1.2018 17:20 THW - Ultimate am See 15 - 14
27.1.2018 18:10 Frizzly Bears - Gummibärchen 8 - 15
28.1.2018 09:00 Cultimaters - Ultimate am See 15 - 6
28.1.2018 09:50 Zamperl - Gummibärchen 13 - 15
28.1.2018 10:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Frizzly Bears 15 - 11
28.1.2018 11:30 ToGetHer - THW 15 - 7
28.1.2018 12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Cultimaters 12 - 15
28.1.2018 13:10 ToGetHer - Zamperl 15 - 13
28.1.2018 14:00 Ultimate am See - Frizzly Bears 15 - 13
28.1.2018 14:50 Gummibärchen - THW 8 - 15
24.2.2018 09:00 Gummibärchen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 11 - 15
24.2.2018 09:50 Ultimate am See - ToGetHer 14 - 15
24.2.2018 10:40 THW - Cultimaters 8 - 15
24.2.2018 11:30 Frizzly Bears - Zamperl 15 - 12
24.2.2018 12:20 Ultimate am See - Gummibärchen 14 - 13
24.2.2018 13:10 Frizzly Bears - THW 14 - 15
24.2.2018 14:00 ToGetHer - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 13
24.2.2018 14:50 Zamperl - Cultimaters 15 - 13

Spielplan

Open 1. Liga, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
 UFO
7
6
1
99
76
23
2
7
6
1
99
81
18
3
7
5
2
95
77
18
4
7
4
3
87
94
-7
5
7
3
4
94
91
3
6
7
2
5
84
90
-6
7
7
2
5
83
99
-16
8
7
0
7
70
103
-33
Finale 1-8Finale 9-16
27.1.2018 09:00 Disc-O-Fever - Ars Ludendi 10 - 15
27.1.2018 09:50 Heidees - Frühsport 0,2 13 - 12
27.1.2018 10:40 Hässliche Erdferkel - ULMtimates 15 - 10
27.1.2018 11:30 UFO - La Famiglia 15 - 9
27.1.2018 12:20 ULMtimates - Heidees 8 - 15
27.1.2018 13:10 La Famiglia - Disc-O-Fever 15 - 12
27.1.2018 14:00 Ars Ludendi - UFO 12 - 15
27.1.2018 14:50 Frühsport 0,2 - Hässliche Erdferkel 11 - 12
27.1.2018 15:40 Disc-O-Fever - UFO 6 - 15
27.1.2018 16:30 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 13
27.1.2018 17:20 Ars Ludendi - La Famiglia 14 - 15
27.1.2018 18:10 Frühsport 0,2 - ULMtimates 15 - 11
28.1.2018 09:00 Heidees - La Famiglia 15 - 8
28.1.2018 09:50 Disc-O-Fever - ULMtimates 10 - 15
28.1.2018 10:40 UFO - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 10
28.1.2018 11:30 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi 14 - 13
28.1.2018 12:20 UFO - Heidees 15 - 13
28.1.2018 13:10 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disc-O-Fever 15 - 7
28.1.2018 14:00 La Famiglia - Frühsport 0,2 14 - 12
28.1.2018 14:50 ULMtimates - Ars Ludendi 13 - 15
24.2.2018 09:00 ULMtimates - UFO 11 - 15
24.2.2018 09:50 La Famiglia - Hässliche Erdferkel 12 - 11
24.2.2018 10:40 Ars Ludendi - Heidees 12 - 13
24.2.2018 11:30 Frühsport 0,2 - Disc-O-Fever 13 - 12
24.2.2018 12:20 La Famiglia - ULMtimates 14 - 15
24.2.2018 13:10 Frühsport 0,2 - Ars Ludendi 11 - 13
24.2.2018 14:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - UFO 15 - 9
24.2.2018 14:50 Disc-O-Fever - Heidees 13 - 15

Spielplan

Open 1. Liga, Finale 1-8

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
    
Cultimaters   
15-9Cultimaters  
La Famiglia   
 14-11Cultimaters 
Heidees   
10-15Zamperl  
Zamperl   
  10-11Gold Hässliche Erdferkel
UFO   
14-8UFO  
THW   
 13-14Hässliche Erdferkel 
ToGetHer   
14-15Hässliche Erdferkel Silber Cultimaters
Hässliche Erdferkel   
  Zamperl 
  13-15Bronze UFO
  UFO 
    
   4. Zamperl
 La Famiglia  
 15-9La Famiglia 
 Heidees  
  13-155. ToGetHer
 THW  
 11-15ToGetHer 
 ToGetHer  
   6. La Famiglia
    
  Heidees 
  15-147. Heidees
  THW 
    
   8. THW
    

Spielplan

Open 1. Liga, Finale 9-16

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
    
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin   
14-15Disc-O-Fever  
Disc-O-Fever   
 12-15Gummibärchen 
Frühsport 0,2   
11-14Gummibärchen  
Gummibärchen   
  14-159. Frizzly Bears
Ars Ludendi   
14-15Frizzly Bears  
Frizzly Bears   
 15-8Frizzly Bears 
Ultimate am See   
15-14Ultimate am See 10. Gummibärchen
ULMtimates   
  Disc-O-Fever 
  15-911. Disc-O-Fever
  Ultimate am See 
    
   12. Ultimate am See
 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin  
 11-13Frühsport 0,2 
 Frühsport 0,2  
  13-1213. Frühsport 0,2
 Ars Ludendi  
 14-13Ars Ludendi 
 ULMtimates  
   14. Ars Ludendi
    
  Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 
  9-1515. ULMtimates
  ULMtimates 
    
   16. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
    

Spielplan