Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Beach Mixed, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
52
32
20
2
4
3
1
40
39
1
3
4
2
2
40
39
1
4
4
1
3
34
43
-9
5
4
0
4
30
43
-13
Top 4Playoffs 5-8RR 9-11
14.10.2017 09:00 Endzonis - Hund Flach Werfen 10 - 9
14.10.2017 09:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - TeKielas 8 - 9
14.10.2017 10:50 TeKielas - Mainzelrenner 6 - 13
14.10.2017 10:50 Endzonis - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 7
14.10.2017 12:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Mainzelrenner 9 - 13
14.10.2017 12:40 TeKielas - Endzonis 10 - 12
14.10.2017 14:30 Mainzelrenner - Endzonis 13 - 9
14.10.2017 14:30 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen 7 - 12
14.10.2017 16:20 Mainzelrenner - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 13 - 8
14.10.2017 16:20 Hund Flach Werfen - TeKielas 10 - 9

Spielplan

Beach Mixed, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
4
1
43
33
10
2
5
4
1
40
36
4
3
5
4
1
44
37
7
4
5
1
4
33
38
-5
5
5
1
4
36
44
-8
6
5
1
4
34
42
-8
Top 4Playoffs 5-8RR 9-11
14.10.2017 09:55 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys - Sugar Mix 7 - 9
14.10.2017 09:55 Family Ultimate - Griffins Lehre 8 - 6
14.10.2017 09:55 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Red Eagles 7 - 10
14.10.2017 11:45 Griffins Lehre - Sugar Mix 7 - 11
14.10.2017 11:45 Red Eagles - Family Ultimate 7 - 5
14.10.2017 11:45 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 9 - 7
14.10.2017 13:35 Sugar Mix - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 9 - 6
14.10.2017 13:35 Family Ultimate - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys 5 - 6
14.10.2017 13:35 Red Eagles - Griffins Lehre 8 - 6
14.10.2017 15:25 Sugar Mix - Red Eagles 5 - 10
14.10.2017 15:25 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Family Ultimate 9 - 8
14.10.2017 15:25 Griffins Lehre - Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys 7 - 8
14.10.2017 17:15 Sugar Mix - Family Ultimate 10 - 7
14.10.2017 17:15 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys - Red Eagles 10 - 8
14.10.2017 17:15 Griffins Lehre - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 8 - 7

Spielplan

Beach Mixed, Top 4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Mainzelrenner  
13-5Mainzelrenner 
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys  
 13-6Gold Mainzelrenner
Red Eagles  
2-13Endzonis 
Endzonis  
  Silber Endzonis
   
 Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys 
 7-12Bronze Red Eagles
 Red Eagles 
   
  4. Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys
   

Spielplan

Beach Mixed, Playoffs 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Hund Flach Werfen  
13-5Hund Flach Werfen 
Family Ultimate  
 13-105. Hund Flach Werfen
Sugar Mix  
2-13TeKielas 
TeKielas  
  6. TeKielas
   
 Family Ultimate 
 9-117. Sugar Mix
 Sugar Mix 
   
  8. Family Ultimate
   

Spielplan

Beach Mixed, RR 9-11

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
2
0
21
15
6
2
2
1
1
19
21
-2
3
2
0
2
15
19
-4
14.10.2017 17:15 Griffins Lehre - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 8 - 7
15.10.2017 09:55 Griffins Lehre - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 13 - 8
15.10.2017 12:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 11 - 8

Spielplan