Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 2. Liga Nord, Vorrunde A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
105
67
38
2
7
6
1
103
79
24
3
7
5
2
101
75
26
4
7
4
3
94
84
10
5
7
3
4
89
90
-1
6
7
2
5
85
85
0
7
7
1
6
68
101
-33
8
7
0
7
41
105
-64
Top 4Bottom 4
29.7.2017 09:00 Ost'n Powers - BORA 13 - 15
29.7.2017 09:00 TeKielas - Red Eagles 15 - 9
29.7.2017 10:40 Wall City 2 Disckick - Deine Mudder Bremen 4 - 15
29.7.2017 10:40 Funatics - Goldfingers 15 - 10
29.7.2017 12:20 Red Eagles - Ost'n Powers 11 - 15
29.7.2017 12:20 BORA - TeKielas 15 - 7
29.7.2017 14:00 Deine Mudder Bremen - Goldfingers 15 - 14
29.7.2017 14:00 Funatics - Wall City 2 Disckick 15 - 3
29.7.2017 15:40 BORA - Red Eagles 15 - 9
29.7.2017 15:40 Ost'n Powers - TeKielas 13 - 11
29.7.2017 17:20 Deine Mudder Bremen - Funatics 15 - 14
29.7.2017 17:20 Goldfingers - Wall City 2 Disckick 15 - 10
30.7.2017 09:00 Ost'n Powers - Wall City 2 Disckick 15 - 5
30.7.2017 09:00 Goldfingers - BORA 9 - 15
30.7.2017 10:40 TeKielas - Funatics 12 - 14
30.7.2017 10:40 Deine Mudder Bremen - Red Eagles 15 - 9
30.7.2017 12:20 Goldfingers - Ost'n Powers 12 - 14
30.7.2017 12:20 Wall City 2 Disckick - BORA 3 - 15
30.7.2017 14:00 TeKielas - Deine Mudder Bremen 12 - 15
30.7.2017 14:00 Red Eagles - Funatics 7 - 15
2.9.2017 08:30 Wall City 2 Disckick - Red Eagles 11 - 15
2.9.2017 08:30 TeKielas - Goldfingers 13 - 14
2.9.2017 10:05 BORA - Funatics 15 - 13
2.9.2017 10:05 Deine Mudder Bremen - Ost'n Powers 15 - 11
2.9.2017 11:40 Red Eagles - Goldfingers 8 - 15
2.9.2017 11:40 Wall City 2 Disckick - TeKielas 5 - 15
2.9.2017 13:15 Funatics - Ost'n Powers 15 - 13
2.9.2017 13:15 BORA - Deine Mudder Bremen 15 - 13

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Nord, Top 4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
90
69
21
2
6
3
3
81
77
4
3
6
2
4
76
85
-9
4
6
1
5
71
87
-16
29.7.2017 09:00 Ost'n Powers - BORA 13 - 15
29.7.2017 17:20 Deine Mudder Bremen - Funatics 15 - 14
2.9.2017 10:05 BORA - Funatics 15 - 13
2.9.2017 13:15 Funatics - Ost'n Powers 15 - 13
2.9.2017 10:05 Deine Mudder Bremen - Ost'n Powers 15 - 11
2.9.2017 13:15 BORA - Deine Mudder Bremen 15 - 13
2.9.2017 17:20 BORA - Ost'n Powers 15 - 9
2.9.2017 17:20 Deine Mudder Bremen - Funatics 14 - 7
3.9.2017 10:35 Funatics - BORA 10 - 15
3.9.2017 10:35 Ost'n Powers - Deine Mudder Bremen 15 - 13
3.9.2017 13:45 BORA - Deine Mudder Bremen 15 - 11
3.9.2017 13:45 Funatics - Ost'n Powers 12 - 15

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Nord, Bottom 4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
5
1
88
52
36
2
6
5
1
85
59
26
3
6
1
5
56
86
-30
4
6
1
5
56
88
-32
29.7.2017 09:00 TeKielas - Red Eagles 15 - 9
29.7.2017 17:20 Goldfingers - Wall City 2 Disckick 15 - 10
2.9.2017 08:30 Wall City 2 Disckick - Red Eagles 11 - 15
2.9.2017 11:40 Red Eagles - Goldfingers 8 - 15
2.9.2017 08:30 TeKielas - Goldfingers 13 - 14
2.9.2017 11:40 Wall City 2 Disckick - TeKielas 5 - 15
2.9.2017 15:45 Goldfingers - Wall City 2 Disckick 15 - 11
2.9.2017 15:45 TeKielas - Red Eagles 15 - 9
3.9.2017 09:00 Red Eagles - Goldfingers 2 - 15
3.9.2017 09:00 Wall City 2 Disckick - TeKielas 4 - 15
3.9.2017 12:10 Goldfingers - TeKielas 11 - 15
3.9.2017 12:10 Red Eagles - Wall City 2 Disckick 13 - 15

Spielplan