Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Damen A-Relegation, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
46
32
14
2
5
3
2
51
44
7
3
5
3
2
45
39
6
4
5
2
3
42
52
-10
5
5
1
4
42
46
-4
6
5
1
4
42
55
-13
Top 6Bottom 6
22.7.2017 09:00 Woodchicas - Seagulls 8 - 11
22.7.2017 09:00 Frankas - U de Cologne 7 - 9
22.7.2017 09:00 MarGie - Heidelbärchen 13 - 10
22.7.2017 11:50 Seagulls - Frankas 10 - 9
22.7.2017 11:50 Woodchicas - Heidelbärchen 11 - 7
22.7.2017 11:50 U de Cologne - MarGie 10 - 6
22.7.2017 14:40 Heidelbärchen - Seagulls 10 - 9
22.7.2017 14:40 U de Cologne - Woodchicas 7 - 6
22.7.2017 14:40 Frankas - MarGie 11 - 8
22.7.2017 17:30 Heidelbärchen - Frankas 10 - 8
22.7.2017 17:30 MarGie - Woodchicas 7 - 11
22.7.2017 17:30 Seagulls - U de Cologne 8 - 9
23.7.2017 08:30 U de Cologne - Heidelbärchen 11 - 5
23.7.2017 08:30 MarGie - Seagulls 8 - 13
23.7.2017 08:30 Woodchicas - Frankas 9 - 7

Spielplan

Damen A-Relegation, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
64
31
33
2
5
4
1
50
44
6
3
5
3
2
47
46
1
4
5
2
3
41
47
-6
5
5
1
4
39
56
-17
6
5
0
5
40
57
-17
Top 6Bottom 6
22.7.2017 09:00 Saxy Berries - jinX 10 - 8
22.7.2017 09:00 Mainzelmädchen - Heidschnucken 13 - 9
22.7.2017 09:00 GoHo Girls - Paradisca 10 - 9
22.7.2017 11:50 jinX - Mainzelmädchen 6 - 13
22.7.2017 11:50 Saxy Berries - Paradisca 13 - 7
22.7.2017 11:50 Heidschnucken - GoHo Girls 9 - 12
22.7.2017 14:40 Paradisca - jinX 8 - 13
22.7.2017 14:40 Heidschnucken - Saxy Berries 9 - 11
22.7.2017 14:40 Mainzelmädchen - GoHo Girls 12 - 8
22.7.2017 17:30 Paradisca - Mainzelmädchen 3 - 13
22.7.2017 17:30 GoHo Girls - Saxy Berries 7 - 11
22.7.2017 17:30 jinX - Heidschnucken 9 - 6
23.7.2017 08:30 Heidschnucken - Paradisca 7 - 12
23.7.2017 08:30 GoHo Girls - jinX 10 - 5
23.7.2017 08:30 Saxy Berries - Mainzelmädchen 5 - 13

Spielplan

Damen A-Relegation, Top 6

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
58
33
25
2
5
3
2
38
41
-3
3
5
3
2
50
40
10
4
5
2
3
45
40
5
5
5
2
3
38
51
-13
6
5
0
5
32
56
-24
22.7.2017 09:00 Woodchicas - Seagulls 8 - 11
22.7.2017 14:40 U de Cologne - Woodchicas 7 - 6
22.7.2017 17:30 Seagulls - U de Cologne 8 - 9
22.7.2017 17:30 GoHo Girls - Saxy Berries 7 - 11
22.7.2017 14:40 Mainzelmädchen - GoHo Girls 12 - 8
23.7.2017 08:30 Saxy Berries - Mainzelmädchen 5 - 13
23.7.2017 11:30 U de Cologne - GoHo Girls 10 - 7
23.7.2017 11:30 Woodchicas - Mainzelmädchen 7 - 10
23.7.2017 11:30 Saxy Berries - Seagulls 8 - 13
23.7.2017 13:30 Woodchicas - Saxy Berries 12 - 6
23.7.2017 13:30 Seagulls - GoHo Girls 11 - 4
23.7.2017 13:30 U de Cologne - Mainzelmädchen 6 - 12
23.7.2017 15:30 Woodchicas - GoHo Girls 12 - 6
23.7.2017 15:30 Mainzelmädchen - Seagulls 11 - 7
23.7.2017 15:30 Saxy Berries - U de Cologne 8 - 6

Spielplan

Damen A-Relegation, Bottom 6

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
4
1
58
30
28
2
5
4
1
46
38
8
3
5
3
2
39
39
0
4
5
3
2
44
36
8
5
5
1
4
38
53
-15
6
5
0
5
22
51
-29
22.7.2017 17:30 Heidelbärchen - Frankas 10 - 8
22.7.2017 09:00 MarGie - Heidelbärchen 13 - 10
22.7.2017 14:40 Frankas - MarGie 11 - 8
22.7.2017 14:40 Paradisca - jinX 8 - 13
22.7.2017 17:30 jinX - Heidschnucken 9 - 6
23.7.2017 08:30 Heidschnucken - Paradisca 7 - 12
23.7.2017 10:30 Heidelbärchen - Heidschnucken 10 - 3
23.7.2017 10:30 MarGie - jinX 11 - 3
23.7.2017 10:30 Paradisca - Frankas 9 - 13
23.7.2017 12:30 MarGie - Paradisca 13 - 3
23.7.2017 12:30 Frankas - Heidschnucken 7 - 3
23.7.2017 12:30 Heidelbärchen - jinX 9 - 8
23.7.2017 14:30 MarGie - Heidschnucken 13 - 3
23.7.2017 14:30 jinX - Frankas 6 - 5
23.7.2017 14:30 Paradisca - Heidelbärchen 6 - 7

Spielplan