Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

mixed3nw

Sa 22.6.2019 Bonn

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Funatics - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 10
09:00 Feld 2 Hamburg Alsters - Göttinger 7 5 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 9
10:40 Feld 2 Bonnsai - Fischkutter 15 - 5
12:20 Feld 1 Göttinger 7 - Funatics 15 - 12
12:20 Feld 2 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Alsters 13 - 14
14:00 Feld 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 6 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Endzonengammler Essen - Bonnsai 9 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Funatics - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 10
15:40 Feld 2 DU bist Frisbee - Göttinger 7 7 - 15
17:20 Feld 1 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter 15 - 10
17:20 Feld 2 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Bonnsai 15 - 11

So 23.6.2019 Bonn

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Göttinger 7 12 - 14
09:00 Feld 2 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 14 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Bonnsai - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 9
10:40 Feld 2 Funatics - Fischkutter 14 - 12
12:20 Feld 1 Hamburg Alsters - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 9 - 13
12:20 Feld 2 Göttinger 7 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 4
14:00 Feld 1 Bonnsai - Funatics 15 - 4
14:00 Feld 2 Fischkutter - DU bist Frisbee 9 - 15

Sa 31.8.2019 Hamburg

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters ? - ? Frühere Spiele
09:00 Feld 2 Göttinger 7 - Bonnsai ? - ?
10:40 Feld 1 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 ? - ? Frühere Spiele
10:40 Feld 2 Endzonengammler Essen - Funatics ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Göttinger 7 - Fischkutter ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 1 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 2 Funatics - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Round Robin 1-4
16:30 Feld 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Feld 2 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

So 1.9.2019 Hamburg

Mixed 3. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Round Robin 1-4
09:00 Feld 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 17.7.2019 06:48