Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 4 SW Damen 2 S Alle Gruppierungen

Damen 2 S

Sa 9.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main

Open 4. Liga SW Pool A
12:30 Feld 2 THW II - Gummibärchen 2 7 - 15
14:10 Feld 2 THW II - LA Fakers 15 - 3
15:50 Feld 2 Flying Igels - 7Schwaben II 11 - 15
17:30 Feld 2 Rheinos - Flying Igels 1 - 15
19:10 Feld 2 Flying Igels - Scheibeschmeiser 9 - 15

Open 4 SW

Sa 9.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main

Open 4. Liga SW Pool A
10:50 Feld 1 LA Fakers - Gummibärchen 2 4 - 15
12:30 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - LA Fakers 15 - 4
14:10 Feld 1 Gummibärchen 2 - Skid Ultimate 13 - 14
15:50 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - THW II 15 - 4
17:30 Feld 1 7Schwaben II - Scheibeschmeiser 15 - 10
19:10 Feld 1 7Schwaben II - Rheinos 15 - 1
15:00 Feld 3 Scheibeschmeiser - Rheinos 15 - 2

So 10.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main

Open 4. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Flying Igels - Gummibärchen 2 9 - 13
09:50 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - Rheinos 15 - 0
10:40 Feld 1 Scheibeschmeiser - THW II 15 - 6
11:30 Feld 1 LA Fakers - Flying Igels 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Gummibärchen 2 - 7Schwaben II 14 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 Scheibeschmeiser - Skid Ultimate 11 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Rheinos - THW II 5 - 15
14:50 Feld 1 LA Fakers - 7Schwaben II 8 - 15

Sa 23.2.2019 Schwaigern

Open 4. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Rheinos - LA Fakers ? - ?
10:40 Feld 1 THW II - Flying Igels ? - ?
11:30 Feld 1 7Schwaben II - Skid Ultimate ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Gummibärchen 2 - Rheinos ? - ?
13:10 Feld 1 Scheibeschmeiser - LA Fakers ? - ?
14:00 Feld 1 7Schwaben II - THW II ? - ?
14:50 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - Flying Igels ? - ?
15:40 Feld 1 Gummibärchen 2 - Scheibeschmeiser ? - ?
Open 4. Liga SW Finale 1-4
18:10 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
18:50 Feld 1 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Open 4. Liga SW Finale 5-8
16:30 Feld 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
17:20 Feld 1 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

So 24.2.2019 Schwaigern

Open 4. Liga SW Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Pool A 4 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
11:30 Feld 1 Pool A 3 - Pool A 1 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 1 Pool A 3 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
14:50 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
Open 4. Liga SW Finale 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:50 Feld 1 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
13:10 Feld 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.2.2019 19:20