Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 3 NO

Sa 26.1.2019 Chemnitz

Open 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:30 Feld 1 Disckick - Drehst'n Deckel II 15 - 6
10:20 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Stoneheads 14 - 12
11:10 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Endzonis 15 - 8
12:00 Feld 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - DJ Dahlem 8 - 15
12:50 Feld 1 Endzonis - Disckick 7 - 15
13:40 Feld 1 Drehst'n Deckel II - Hund Flach Werfen 5 - 15
14:30 Feld 1 DJ Dahlem - Red Eagles 11 - 15
15:20 Feld 1 Stoneheads - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 11
16:10 Feld 1 Disckick - Hund Flach Werfen 7 - 15
17:00 Feld 1 Drehst'n Deckel II - Endzonis 9 - 15
17:50 Feld 1 Stoneheads - DJ Dahlem 15 - 8
18:40 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 10

So 27.1.2019 Chemnitz

Open 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Endzonis 15 - 11
09:50 Feld 1 Disckick - DJ Dahlem 11 - 12
10:40 Feld 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Drehst'n Deckel II 13 - 8
11:30 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Red Eagles 15 - 10
12:20 Feld 1 Endzonis - Stoneheads 8 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Disckick 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 DJ Dahlem - Drehst'n Deckel II 15 - 7
14:50 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Stoneheads 15 - 6

Sa 9.2.2019 Berlin (indoor)

Open 3. Liga NO Pool A
10:00 Feld 1 DJ Dahlem - Hund Flach Werfen 6 - 15
10:50 Feld 1 Endzonis - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 11
11:40 Feld 1 Drehst'n Deckel II - Red Eagles 8 - 15
12:30 Feld 1 Stoneheads - Disckick 11 - 15
13:20 Feld 1 Endzonis - DJ Dahlem 13 - 15
14:10 Feld 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen 8 - 15
15:00 Feld 1 Stoneheads - Drehst'n Deckel II 15 - 6
15:50 Feld 1 Disckick - Red Eagles 8 - 15
Open 3. Liga NO Platz 5-8
17:25 Feld 1 DJ Dahlem - Drehst'n Deckel II 14 - 11
18:15 Feld 1 Endzonis - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 7

So 10.2.2019 Berlin (indoor)

Open 3. Liga NO Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Stoneheads 12 - 13
11:30 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Disckick 15 - 7
Open 3. Liga NO Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Disckick 15 - 6
14:50 Feld 1 Stoneheads - Red Eagles 7 - 15
Open 3. Liga NO Platz 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - DJ Dahlem 9 - 13
09:50 Feld 1 Drehst'n Deckel II - Endzonis 12 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Drehst'n Deckel II 15 - 9
13:10 Feld 1 DJ Dahlem - Endzonis 15 - 10

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.2.2019 20:07