Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

open2n

Sa 30.6.2018 Leipzig

Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers 15 - 6
09:00 Feld 2 Funatics - Red Eagles 15 - 10
10:40 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - TeKielas 5 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Ost'n Powers - Caracals 15 - 10
12:20 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 4 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Funatics 13 - 12
14:00 Feld 1 Caracals - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 6
14:00 Feld 2 TeKielas - Ost'n Powers 10 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 2
15:40 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Red Eagles 15 - 9
17:20 Feld 1 TeKielas - Caracals 15 - 12
17:20 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Ost'n Powers 7 - 15

So 1.7.2018 Leipzig

Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Red Eagles 9 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Funatics - TeKielas 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 1 Ost'n Powers - Goldfingers 13 - 12
10:40 Feld 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Caracals 15 - 9
12:20 Feld 1 Funatics - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 2
12:20 Feld 2 Red Eagles - TeKielas 8 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Ost'n Powers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 6 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Caracals - Goldfingers 6 - 15

Sa 8.9.2018 Kiel

Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Caracals - Funatics ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Red Eagles - Ost'n Powers ? - ? Frühere Spiele
10:40 Feld 1 Goldfingers - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ? Frühere Spiele
10:40 Feld 2 TeKielas - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Caracals ? - ? Frühere Spiele
12:20 Feld 2 Ost'n Powers - Funatics ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 1 TeKielas - Goldfingers ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4
18:20 Feld 1 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
18:20 Feld 2 Vorrunde A 2 - Vorrunde A 3 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4
16:40 Feld 1 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?
16:40 Feld 2 Vorrunde A 6 - Vorrunde A 7 ? - ?

So 9.9.2018 Kiel

Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4
10:40 Feld 1 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 1 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Vorrunde A 4 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 1 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4
09:00 Feld 1 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Vorrunde A 8 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.7.2018 13:22