Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

mixed3nw

Sa 16.6.2018 Lüneburg

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Fischkutter 15 - 2
09:00 Feld 2 Bonnsai - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 14 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 14
10:40 Feld 2 DU bist Frisbee - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 4
12:20 Feld 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Frizzly Bears 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Fischkutter - Bonnsai 5 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Hamburg Alsters 5 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee 12 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Bonnsai 15 - 7
15:40 Feld 2 Fischkutter - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 4 - 15
17:20 Feld 1 Endzonengammler Essen - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 11
17:20 Feld 2 Hamburg Alsters - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 12

So 17.6.2018 Lüneburg

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Hamburg Alsters - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 8 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Bonnsai - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 1 DU bist Frisbee - Fischkutter 15 - 3
10:40 Feld 2 Frizzly Bears - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 4
12:20 Feld 1 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 5
14:00 Feld 1 DU bist Frisbee - Frizzly Bears 11 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Fischkutter 11 - 14

Sa 1.9.2018 Aachen

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Bonnsai ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - DU bist Frisbee ? - ?
10:40 Feld 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Endzonengammler Essen - Frizzly Bears ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Sunblocker Oldenburg ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 DU bist Frisbee - Bonnsai ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 1 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 Frizzly Bears - Hamburg Alsters ? - ? Frühere Spiele
Mixed 3. Liga NW PreSemi
16:30 Feld 1 Pool A 3 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
16:30 Feld 2 Pool A 4 - Pool A 5 ? - ?

So 2.9.2018 Aachen

Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4
10:40 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - PreSemi Winner 2 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Pool A 2 - PreSemi Winner 1 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4
09:00 Feld 1 Pool A 8 - PreSemi Loser 2 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Pool A 7 - PreSemi Loser 1 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 Finals
12:20 Feld 1 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.7.2018 21:26