Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

mixed2s

Sa 16.6.2018 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - ULMtimates 7 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Heidees - Wurfkultur Bamberg 15 - 9
10:35 Feld 1 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation 12 - 15
10:35 Feld 2 Disconnection - Seichtwasserschnorchler 15 - 5
12:10 Feld 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Monaco Mix 4 - 15
12:10 Feld 2 ULMtimates - Heidees 15 - 14
13:45 Feld 1 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Paradisco Jena 14 - 15
13:45 Feld 2 Next Generation - Disconnection 12 - 15
15:20 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Heidees 15 - 9
15:20 Feld 2 ULMtimates - Wurfkultur Bamberg 15 - 6
16:55 Feld 1 Next Generation - Seichtwasserschnorchler 15 - 8
16:55 Feld 2 Paradisco Jena - Disconnection 8 - 15

So 17.6.2018 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Paradisco Jena - Wurfkultur Bamberg 10 - 12
09:00 Feld 2 Heidees - Next Generation 14 - 11
10:35 Feld 1 Disconnection - ULMtimates 15 - 6
10:35 Feld 2 Monaco Mix - Seichtwasserschnorchler 15 - 8
12:10 Feld 1 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 11 - 8
12:10 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Next Generation 5 - 15
13:45 Feld 1 Disconnection - Monaco Mix 15 - 7
13:45 Feld 2 Seichtwasserschnorchler - ULMtimates 8 - 15

Sa 1.9.2018 München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Heidees 4 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Disconnection 5 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Paradisco Jena 13 - 11
10:40 Feld 2 Next Generation - Monaco Mix 14 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Seichtwasserschnorchler 15 - 6
12:20 Feld 2 Disconnection - Heidees 15 - 5
14:00 Feld 1 Next Generation - ULMtimates 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Monaco Mix - Paradisco Jena 15 - 10
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4
18:10 Feld 1 Disconnection - Heidees 15 - 10
18:10 Feld 2 ULMtimates - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
16:30 Feld 1 Next Generation - Seichtwasserschnorchler 15 - 6
16:30 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Paradisco Jena 13 - 12

So 2.9.2018 München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4
10:40 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Disconnection 3 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Heidees - ULMtimates 9 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Disconnection - ULMtimates 15 - 9
14:00 Feld 2 Monaco Mix - Heidees 15 - 14
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
09:00 Feld 1 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation 10 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Wurfkultur Bamberg 8 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Next Generation - Wurfkultur Bamberg 15 - 13
12:20 Feld 2 Paradisco Jena - Seichtwasserschnorchler 15 - 12

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.11.2018 23:20