Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 1

Sa 27.1.2018 Düsseldorf

Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - Ars Ludendi 10 - 15
09:50 Feld 1 Heidees - Frühsport 0,2 13 - 12
10:40 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - ULMtimates 15 - 10
11:30 Feld 1 UFO - La Famiglia 15 - 9
12:20 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Heidees 8 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 La Famiglia - Disc-O-Fever 15 - 12
14:00 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - UFO 12 - 15
14:50 Feld 1 Frühsport 0,2 - Hässliche Erdferkel 11 - 12
15:40 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - UFO 6 - 15
16:30 Feld 1 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 13
17:20 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - La Famiglia 14 - 15
18:10 Feld 1 Frühsport 0,2 - ULMtimates 15 - 11

Sa 27.1.2018 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Zamperl - THW 12 - 10
09:50 Feld 1 Cultimaters - Frizzly Bears 15 - 10
10:40 Feld 1 ToGetHer - Gummibärchen 15 - 4
11:30 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Ultimate am See 15 - 13
12:20 Feld 1 Gummibärchen - Cultimaters 10 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 Ultimate am See - Zamperl 6 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 THW - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 13
14:50 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - ToGetHer 8 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Zamperl - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 12 - 11
16:30 Feld 1 Cultimaters - ToGetHer 15 - 12
17:20 Feld 1 THW - Ultimate am See 15 - 14
18:10 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Gummibärchen 8 - 15

So 28.1.2018 Düsseldorf

Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 1 Heidees - La Famiglia 15 - 8
09:50 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - ULMtimates 10 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 UFO - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 10
11:30 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi 14 - 13
12:20 Feld 1 UFO - Heidees 15 - 13
13:10 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disc-O-Fever 15 - 7
14:00 Feld 1 La Famiglia - Frühsport 0,2 14 - 12
14:50 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Ars Ludendi 13 - 15

So 28.1.2018 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Cultimaters - Ultimate am See 15 - 6
09:50 Feld 1 Zamperl - Gummibärchen 13 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Frizzly Bears 15 - 11
11:30 Feld 1 ToGetHer - THW 15 - 7
12:20 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Cultimaters 12 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 ToGetHer - Zamperl 15 - 13
14:00 Feld 1 Ultimate am See - Frizzly Bears 15 - 13
14:50 Feld 1 Gummibärchen - THW 8 - 15

Sa 24.2.2018 Osnabrück

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Gummibärchen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 11 - 15
09:50 Feld 1 Ultimate am See - ToGetHer 14 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 THW - Cultimaters 8 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Zamperl 15 - 12
12:20 Feld 1 Ultimate am See - Gummibärchen 14 - 13
13:10 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - THW 14 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 ToGetHer - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 13
14:50 Feld 1 Zamperl - Cultimaters 15 - 13
Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 2 ULMtimates - UFO 11 - 15
09:50 Feld 2 La Famiglia - Hässliche Erdferkel 12 - 11
10:40 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - Heidees 12 - 13
11:30 Feld 2 Frühsport 0,2 - Disc-O-Fever 13 - 12
12:20 Feld 2 La Famiglia - ULMtimates 14 - 15
13:10 Feld 2 Frühsport 0,2 - Ars Ludendi 11 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - UFO 15 - 9
14:50 Feld 2 Disc-O-Fever - Heidees 13 - 15
Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8
17:20 Feld 1 ToGetHer - Hässliche Erdferkel 14 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 Heidees - Zamperl 10 - 15
18:10 Feld 1 Cultimaters - La Famiglia 15 - 9
18:10 Feld 2 UFO - THW 14 - 8
Open 1. Liga Finale 9-16
15:40 Feld 1 Ultimate am See - ULMtimates 15 - 14
15:40 Feld 2 Frühsport 0,2 - Gummibärchen 11 - 14
16:30 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Disc-O-Fever 14 - 15
16:30 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - Frizzly Bears 14 - 15

So 25.2.2018 Osnabrück

Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Semifinals
10:10 Feld 1 La Famiglia - Heidees 15 - 9
10:10 Feld 2 Cultimaters - Zamperl 14 - 11
11:00 Feld 1 THW - ToGetHer 11 - 15
11:00 Feld 2 UFO - Hässliche Erdferkel 13 - 14
Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Finals
13:30 Feld 1 Heidees - THW 15 - 14
13:30 Feld 2 Zamperl - UFO 13 - 15
14:20 Feld 1 La Famiglia - ToGetHer 13 - 15
14:20 Feld 2 Cultimaters - Hässliche Erdferkel 10 - 11
Open 1. Liga Finale 9-16 Semifinals
08:30 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - Gummibärchen 12 - 15
08:30 Feld 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Frühsport 0,2 11 - 13
09:20 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Ultimate am See 15 - 8
09:20 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - ULMtimates 14 - 13
Open 1. Liga Finale 9-16 Finals
11:50 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - Ultimate am See 15 - 9
11:50 Feld 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - ULMtimates 9 - 15
12:40 Feld 1 Gummibärchen - Frizzly Bears 14 - 15
12:40 Feld 2 Frühsport 0,2 - Ars Ludendi 13 - 12

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 12.7.2020 23:17