Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 25.5.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1
09:00 Feld 1 M.U.C. - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 7
09:00 Feld 2 FrankN - 7 Schwaben 15 - 13
09:00 Feld 3 Frizzly Bears - 2MUCL 15 - 9
09:00 Feld 4 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Kiel2 15 - 12
10:40 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Wall City 15 - 5
10:40 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - Heidees 13 - 15
10:40 Feld 3 Hardfisch - Disckick 15 - 8
10:40 Feld 4 Ars Ludendi - Funatics 15 - 8
DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2
12:20 Feld 1 M.U.C. - FrankN 15 - 10 Spiel 12
12:20 Feld 2 7 Schwaben - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 15 - 5 Spiel 13
12:20 Feld 3 Frizzly Bears - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 13 Spiel 15
12:20 Feld 4 2MUCL - Kiel2 12 - 15 Spiel 18
14:00 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Heidees 15 - 8 Spiel 11
14:00 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - Ars Ludendi 15 - 10 Spiel 14
14:00 Feld 3 Hardfisch - Wall City 15 - 14 Spiel 16
14:00 Feld 4 Disckick - Funatics 15 - 9 Spiel 17
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8
16:10 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Frizzly Bears 15 - 4
16:10 Feld 2 M.U.C. - Hardfisch 15 - 14
16:10 Feld 3 Heidees - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
16:10 Feld 4 FrankN - Family Ultimate 13 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16
17:50 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Funatics 15 - 14
17:50 Feld 2 Wall City - 2MUCL 15 - 7
17:50 Feld 3 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Disckick 10 - 15
17:50 Feld 4 Ars Ludendi - Kiel2 15 - 8

So 26.5.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals
10:40 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Family Ultimate 15 - 8
10:40 Feld 2 M.U.C. - 7 Schwaben 15 - 14
10:40 Feld 3 Frizzly Bears - FrankN 10 - 15
10:40 Feld 4 Hardfisch - Heidees 14 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals
14:00 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
14:00 Feld 3 FrankN - Heidees 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 4 Frizzly Bears - Hardfisch 8 - 15
15:00 Feld 1 Bad Skid - M.U.C. 15 - 8
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals
09:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi 12 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Wall City - Disckick 15 - 12
09:00 Feld 3 Funatics - Kiel2 11 - 15
09:00 Feld 4 2MUCL - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 8 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals
12:20 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - Wall City 6 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disckick 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 3 Kiel2 - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 13 - 15
12:20 Feld 4 Funatics - 2MUCL 10 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.11.2019 07:43