Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Damen 1 Open 1 Damen 2N Damen 2S Open 2 N Open 2 S Open 3 NO Open 3 NW Open 3 SW Open 3 SO Damen 3 Open 4 NW Open 4 NO Open 4 SW Quali NW Quali NO mixed1 mixed2 mixed3 mixed4 Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 14.12.2019

Osnabrück Feld 1
10:30 TV Verl - Seans Sheep U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 7 - 4
10:55 Cologne Colibris - Äitschbees U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 6 - 7
11:20 Äitschbees - Seans's Sheep U20 Quali NW Vorrunde U20 6 - 10
11:55 UFO - Äitschbees U14 Quali NW Vorrunde U14 4 - 8
12:25 Cologne Colibris - TV Verl U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 5 - 6
12:50 Äitschbees - Cologne Colibris U20 Quali NW Vorrunde U20 9 - 7
13:25 UFO - Seans's Sheep U14 Quali NW Vorrunde U14 5 - 9
13:55 TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - Cologne Colibris U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 8 - 5
14:20 Äitschbees - TV Verl U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 4 - 2
14:45 UFO - Äitschbees U20 Quali NW Vorrunde U20 12 - 10
15:20 Cologne Colibris - UFO U14 Quali NW Vorrunde U14 8 - 7
15:50 TV Verl - TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 4 - 7
16:15 Äitschbees - Cologne Colibris U20 Quali NW Kleines Finale U20 9 - 5
16:50 Seans's Sheep - Äitschbees U14 Quali NW Finale U14 5 - 9
17:20 TV Verl - UFO U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 4 - 6
17:45 Seans Sheep - Cologne Colibris U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 3 - 8
Osnabrück Feld 2
10:30 TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - UFO U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 6 - 5
10:55 Cologne Colibris - UFO U20 Quali NW Vorrunde U20 6 - 10
11:30 Seans's Sheep - Cologne Colibris U14 Quali NW Vorrunde U14 9 - 3
12:00 TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - Seans Sheep U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 9 - 1
12:25 UFO - Äitschbees U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 3 - 6
12:50 Seans's Sheep - UFO U20 Quali NW Vorrunde U20 9 - 11
13:25 Äitschbees - Cologne Colibris U14 Quali NW Vorrunde U14 8 - 2
13:55 UFO - Seans Sheep U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 9 - 3
14:20 Seans's Sheep - Cologne Colibris U20 Quali NW Vorrunde U20 12 - 6
14:55 Äitschbees - Seans's Sheep U14 Quali NW Vorrunde U14 6 - 9
15:25 UFO - Cologne Colibris U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 5 - 4
15:50 Seans Sheep - Äitschbees U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 1 - 8
16:15 UFO - Seans's Sheep U20 Quali NW Finale U20 6 - 13
16:50 Cologne Colibris - UFO U14 Quali NW Kleines Finale U14 4 - 7
17:20 Äitschbees - TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. U17 Quali NW Jeder gegen Jeden 3 - 8

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.5.2020 08:52