Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

masters damen1 damen2s open1 open2n open2s Ohne Gruppierung mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4no Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali NO Quali SW Quali NW Quali SO grandmasters Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 22.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Colorado - Sturmflut 15 - 8
09:00 Feld 2 Disc-o-Fever - Sugar Mix 5 - 15
09:00 Feld 3 Die 7 Todsünden - ULMtimates 15 - 10
09:00 Feld 4 Tiefseetaucher - Disckick 15 - 11
12:20 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 12
12:20 Feld 2 Disckick - Colorado 7 - 15
12:20 Feld 3 Sturmflut - Tiefseetaucher 13 - 15
12:20 Feld 4 Sugar Mix - Die 7 Todsünden 13 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Colorado - Tiefseetaucher 15 - 12
15:40 Feld 2 Disc-o-Fever - Die 7 Todsünden 8 - 15
15:40 Feld 3 Sturmflut - Disckick 15 - 6
15:40 Feld 4 Sugar Mix - ULMtimates 15 - 12
Mixed 1. Liga Pool B
10:40 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 15 - 9
10:40 Feld 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Maultaschen 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 3 Zamperl - Deine Mudder 13 - 15
10:40 Feld 4 Mainzelrenner - Disconnection 12 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Deine Mudder - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 10
14:00 Feld 2 Disconnection - Ars Ludendi 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 3 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Mainzelrenner 7 - 15
14:00 Feld 4 Maultaschen - Zamperl 15 - 8
17:20 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - Mainzelrenner 14 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Zamperl 15 - 9
17:20 Feld 3 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Disconnection 12 - 15
17:20 Feld 4 Maultaschen - Deine Mudder 15 - 11

So 23.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 1. Liga Pool A
10:40 Feld 1 Disc-o-Fever - Disckick 12 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Colorado - ULMtimates 15 - 6
10:40 Feld 3 Tiefseetaucher - Sugar Mix 9 - 15
10:40 Feld 4 Die 7 Todsünden - Sturmflut 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Tiefseetaucher - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 12
14:00 Feld 2 Die 7 Todsünden - Colorado 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 3 Disckick - Sugar Mix 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 4 ULMtimates - Sturmflut 12 - 15
Mixed 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disconnection 15 - 12
09:00 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - Deine Mudder 15 - 12
09:00 Feld 3 Mainzelrenner - Maultaschen 15 - 11
09:00 Feld 4 Zamperl - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 10 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Mainzelrenner - Hässliche Erdferkel 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Zamperl - Ars Ludendi 8 - 15
12:20 Feld 3 Disconnection - Maultaschen 15 - 13
12:20 Feld 4 Deine Mudder - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 15 - 10

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 16.7.2019 10:03