Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Damen 1 Open 1 Without grouping Damen 2N Damen 2S Open 2 N Open 2 S Open 3 NO Open 3 NW Open 3 SW Open 3 SO Damen 3 Open 4 NW Open 4 NO Open 4 SW Quali NW Quali NO mixed1 mixed2 mixed3 mixed4 All groupings

Sat 15.2.2020 10:00

Field 1 1Bonnsai - 4DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 13  Game play

Sat 15.2.2020 10:50

Field 1 5Torpedo Phönix - 6Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 9 - 15  Game play

Sat 15.2.2020 11:40

Field 1 2Endzonengammler - 3Frizzly Bears II Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 13 - 15  Game play

Sat 15.2.2020 12:30

Field 1 4DU bist Frisbee - 7Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 13 - 14  Game play

Sat 15.2.2020 13:20

Field 1 5Torpedo Phönix - 1Bonnsai Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 9 - 15  Game play

Sat 15.2.2020 14:10

Field 1 6Bonobos - 2Endzonengammler Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 10  Game play

Sat 15.2.2020 15:00

Field 1 7Göttinger 7 - 3Frizzly Bears II Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 14  Game play

Sun 16.2.2020 09:00

Field 1 6Bonobos - 4DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 10  Game play

Sun 16.2.2020 09:50

Field 1 7Göttinger 7 - 1Bonnsai Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 9 - 15  Game play

Sun 16.2.2020 10:40

Field 1 2Endzonengammler - 5Torpedo Phönix Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 9 - 15

Sun 16.2.2020 11:30

Field 1 3Frizzly Bears II - 4DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 13  Game play

Sun 16.2.2020 12:20

Field 1 1Bonnsai - 6Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 14

Sun 16.2.2020 13:10

Field 1 2Endzonengammler - 7Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 12 - 15  Game play

Sun 16.2.2020 14:00

Field 1 5Torpedo Phönix - 3Frizzly Bears II Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 14  Game play

Sat 29.2.2020 10:00

Field 1 7Göttinger 7 - 5Torpedo Phönix Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 13 - 12

Sat 29.2.2020 10:50

Field 1 4DU bist Frisbee - 2Endzonengammler Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 9

Sat 29.2.2020 11:40

Field 1 3Frizzly Bears II - 1Bonnsai Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 11 - 15

Sat 29.2.2020 12:30

Field 1 6Bonobos - 7Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 7

Sat 29.2.2020 13:20

Field 1 4DU bist Frisbee - 5Torpedo Phönix Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 10

Sat 29.2.2020 14:10

Field 1 1Bonnsai - 2Endzonengammler Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 7

Sat 29.2.2020 15:00

Field 1 3Frizzly Bears II - 6Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Pool A 15 - 12

Sat 29.2.2020 15:50

Field 1 5Torpedo Phönix - 2Endzonengammler Open 3. Liga NW Round Robin 5-7 13 - 12

Sun 1.3.2020 10:00

Field 1 2Endzonengammler - 4DU bist Frisbee Open 3. Liga NW Round Robin 5-7 10 - 15

Sun 1.3.2020 10:50

Field 1 1Bonnsai - 3Frizzly Bears II Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 15 - 9

Sun 1.3.2020 11:40

Field 1 6Bonobos - 7Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 15 - 10

Sun 1.3.2020 12:30

Field 1 4DU bist Frisbee - 5Torpedo Phönix Open 3. Liga NW Round Robin 5-7 13 - 15

Sun 1.3.2020 13:20

Field 1 3Frizzly Bears II - 7Göttinger 7 Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 Finals 14 - 15

Sun 1.3.2020 14:10

Field 1 1Bonnsai - 6Bonobos Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 Finals 15 - 8

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 29.3.2020 05:46