Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO Alle Gruppierungen

Mixed 3. Liga NW

Pool A
22.6.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Funatics - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 10
22.6.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Hamburg Alsters - Göttinger 7 5 - 15
22.6.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 9
22.6.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Bonnsai - Fischkutter 15 - 5
22.6.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Göttinger 7 - Funatics 15 - 12
22.6.2019 12:20 Feld 2 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Alsters 13 - 14
22.6.2019 14:00 Feld 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 6 - 15
22.6.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Endzonengammler Essen - Bonnsai 9 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Feld 1 Funatics - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 10
22.6.2019 15:40 Feld 2 DU bist Frisbee - Göttinger 7 7 - 15
22.6.2019 17:20 Feld 1 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter 15 - 10
22.6.2019 17:20 Feld 2 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Bonnsai 15 - 11
23.6.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Göttinger 7 12 - 14
23.6.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 14 - 15
23.6.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Bonnsai - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 9
23.6.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Funatics - Fischkutter 14 - 12
23.6.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Hamburg Alsters - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 9 - 13
23.6.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Göttinger 7 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 4
23.6.2019 14:00 Feld 1 Bonnsai - Funatics 15 - 4
23.6.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Fischkutter - DU bist Frisbee 9 - 15
31.8.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters 14 - 13
31.8.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Göttinger 7 - Bonnsai 15 - 4
31.8.2019 10:40 Feld 1 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 15 - 13
31.8.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Endzonengammler Essen - Funatics 12 - 11
31.8.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Göttinger 7 - Fischkutter 15 - 7
31.8.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 6
31.8.2019 14:00 Feld 1 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee 13 - 15
31.8.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Funatics - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 5 - 15
Playoffs 1-4
1.9.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Göttinger 7 - Funatics 15 - 8
1.9.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Bonnsai 10 - 15
Playoffs 1-4 Finals
1.9.2019 14:00 Feld 1 Göttinger 7 - Bonnsai 15 - 10
1.9.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Funatics - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 12 - 15
Round Robin 1-4
31.8.2019 16:30 Feld 1 Endzonengammler Essen - Hamburg Alsters 8 - 15
31.8.2019 16:30 Feld 2 DU bist Frisbee - Fischkutter 15 - 10
1.9.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Fischkutter - Endzonengammler Essen 3 - 15
1.9.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Hamburg Alsters - DU bist Frisbee 11 - 15
1.9.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters 11 - 9
1.9.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee 13 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.11.2019 02:06