Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 27.7.2019

Bad Rappenau Feld 1
09:00 Gummibärchen - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 4
10:40 Feldrenner - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 7 - 15
12:20 7Schwaben II - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 5 - 15
14:00 THW - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 9
15:40 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 12
17:20 Force Middle - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
Bad Rappenau Feld 2
09:00 Wolpertinger - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 14 - 15
10:40 Bad Raps - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11
12:20 2MUCL - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15
14:00 Force Middle - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15
15:40 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
17:20 Feldrenner - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 6 - 15

So 28.7.2019

Bad Rappenau Feld 1
09:00 Feldrenner - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
10:40 Bad Raps - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 14
12:20 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 5
14:00 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 9
Bad Rappenau Feld 2
09:00 Wolpertinger - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
10:40 Gummibärchen - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 8
12:20 7Schwaben II - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 14 - 15
14:00 THW - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 11

Sa 7.9.2019

Ulm Feld 7
09:00 THW - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 8 - 15
10:40 2MUCL - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 15
12:20 7Schwaben II - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 7 - 15
14:00 Force Middle - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 12 - 13
16:30 THW - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 5
18:10 Bad Raps - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 13
Ulm Feld 8
09:00 7Schwaben II - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 8 - 15
10:40 Force Middle - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15
12:20 Bad Raps - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 14
14:00 Gummibärchen - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 7
16:30 Feldrenner - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 14 - 15
18:10 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 8

So 8.9.2019

Ulm Feld 7
09:00 2MUCL - THW Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 11 - 13
10:40 Wolpertinger - Bad Raps Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 11 - 15
12:20 THW - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 12
14:00 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 12
Ulm Feld 8
09:00 7Schwaben II - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 9 - 15
10:40 Force Middle - Gummibärchen Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 10 - 15
12:20 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 5
14:00 Wolpertinger - Force Middle Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 14

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.11.2019 20:47