Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 22.6.2019

Stuttgart Feld 1
10:00 Feldmädchen - Friendly Fire Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 10
11:40 Ars Ludendi - Himmelstürmer Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 9
14:20 Himmelstürmer - Flying Igels Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 8 - 15
17:00 Feldmädchen - Himmelstürmer Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 11
18:40 Hechte - Ars Ludendi Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 14
Stuttgart Feld 2
10:00 Flying Igels - Hechte Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 10
12:40 Hechte - Feldmädchen Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15
15:20 Ars Ludendi - Friendly Fire Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 14
18:40 Friendly Fire - Flying Igels Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 10 - 15

So 23.6.2019

Stuttgart Feld 1
09:00 Himmelstürmer - Friendly Fire Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 9
11:30 Flying Igels - Feldmädchen Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 10
14:00 Ars Ludendi - Flying Igels Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 6
Stuttgart Feld 2
09:00 Feldmädchen - Ars Ludendi Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 3 - 13
11:30 Friendly Fire - Hechte Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 7 - 12
14:00 Hechte - Himmelstürmer Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 12

Sa 31.8.2019

Darmstadt Feld 1
09:00 Flying Igels - Himmelstürmer Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 8 - 15
10:40 Ars Ludendi - Friendly Fire Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 10
13:20 Friendly Fire - Feldmädchen Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 9 - 15
16:00 Flying Igels - Friendly Fire Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 8
17:40 Hechte - Ars Ludendi Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 5 - 15
Darmstadt Feld 2
09:00 Feldmädchen - Hechte Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 11
11:40 Hechte - Flying Igels Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 9 - 13
14:20 Ars Ludendi - Himmelstürmer Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 11
17:40 Himmelstürmer - Feldmädchen Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 10

So 1.9.2019

Darmstadt Feld 1
09:00 Friendly Fire - Himmelstürmer Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 14 - 13
11:30 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 10
14:00 Ars Ludendi - Feldmädchen Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 9
Darmstadt Feld 2
09:00 Flying Igels - Ars Ludendi Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 12 - 15
11:30 Himmelstürmer - Hechte Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 15 - 7
14:00 Hechte - Friendly Fire Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 13 - 9

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.11.2019 14:00