Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 27.4.2019

Duisburg Feld 1
11:00 Heidees - Family Ultimate Open Masters Round Robin 15 - 12
13:30 Heidees - Sugar Daddies Open Masters Round Robin 15 - 8
16:00 Frühsport 0,2 - Sugar Daddies Open Masters Round Robin 11 - 15
Duisburg Feld 2
11:00 Goldfingers - Frühsport 0,2 Open Masters Round Robin 15 - 8
13:30 Family Ultimate - Goldfingers Open Masters Round Robin 5 - 15
16:00 Goldfingers - Heidees Open Masters Round Robin 15 - 10

So 28.4.2019

Duisburg Feld 1
09:00 Sugar Daddies - Goldfingers Open Masters Round Robin 7 - 15
11:30 Sugar Daddies - Family Ultimate Open Masters Round Robin 15 - 6
14:00 Goldfingers - Heidees Open Masters Finale 15 - 11
Duisburg Feld 2
09:00 Family Ultimate - Frühsport 0,2 Open Masters Round Robin 15 - 14
11:30 Frühsport 0,2 - Heidees Open Masters Round Robin 12 - 15

Sa 13.7.2019

Berlin Feld 1
11:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Goldfingers Mixed Masters Round Robin 6 - 15
13:30 Old Main Line - Torpedo Phoenix Mixed Masters Round Robin 15 - 9
16:00 Old Main Line - Goldfingers Mixed Masters Round Robin 15 - 12
Berlin Feld 2
11:00 TiB Mixed Masters - Old Main Line Mixed Masters Round Robin 15 - 7
13:30 Goldfingers - TiB Mixed Masters Mixed Masters Round Robin 15 - 5
16:00 Torpedo Phoenix - TiB Mixed Masters Mixed Masters Round Robin 10 - 15

So 14.7.2019

Berlin Feld 1
10:00 Goldfingers - Torpedo Phoenix Mixed Masters Playoffs 15 - 3
13:00 Goldfingers - TiB Mixed Masters Mixed Masters Playoffs Finals 15 - 12
Berlin Feld 2
10:00 TiB Mixed Masters - Old Main Line Mixed Masters Playoffs 15 - 12
12:30 Torpedo Phoenix - Old Main Line Mixed Masters Playoffs Finals 3 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 12.11.2019 02:02