Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 25.5.2019

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 M.U.C. - Hässliche Erdferkel DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 7
10:40 Bad Skid - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 5
12:20 M.U.C. - FrankN DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 10 Spiel 12
14:00 Bad Skid - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 8 Spiel 11
16:10 Bad Skid - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 4
17:50 Hässliche Erdferkel - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 14
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 FrankN - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 13
10:40 Family Ultimate - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 13 - 15
12:20 7 Schwaben - Hucks Ultimate Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 5 Spiel 13
14:00 Family Ultimate - Ars Ludendi DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 10 Spiel 14
16:10 M.U.C. - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 14
17:50 Wall City - 2MUCL DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 7
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3
09:00 Frizzly Bears - 2MUCL DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 9
10:40 Hardfisch - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 8
12:20 Frizzly Bears - Hässliche Erdferkel DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 13 Spiel 15
14:00 Hardfisch - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 14 Spiel 16
16:10 Heidees - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 9 - 15
17:50 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 10 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 12
10:40 Ars Ludendi - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 8
12:20 2MUCL - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 12 - 15 Spiel 18
14:00 Disckick - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 9 Spiel 17
16:10 FrankN - Family Ultimate DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 13 - 15
17:50 Ars Ludendi - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 8

So 26.5.2019

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 12 - 15
10:40 Bad Skid - Family Ultimate DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 8
12:20 Ars Ludendi - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 6 - 15
15:00 Bad Skid - M.U.C. DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 15 - 8
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 Wall City - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 15 - 12
10:40 M.U.C. - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 14
12:20 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 9 - 15
14:00 Family Ultimate - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 9 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3
09:00 Funatics - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 11 - 15
10:40 Frizzly Bears - FrankN DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 10 - 15
12:20 Kiel2 - Hucks Ultimate Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 13 - 15
14:00 FrankN - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 10 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4
09:00 2MUCL - Hucks Ultimate Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 8 - 15
10:40 Hardfisch - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 14 - 15
12:20 Funatics - 2MUCL DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 10 - 15
14:00 Frizzly Bears - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 8 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 12.11.2019 01:23